Página de Inicio
Inicio
Quienes Somos
Programas
Talento Humano
Grupos
Simposio Anual
 
Graduados en Licenciatura en Biología a Agosto de 2004

CABANILLAS O. NELLY ESMERALDA

LEGARDA V. ANA POLONIA

ACOSTA V. EDGAR GUILLERMO

ASTAIZA N. ROSALIANO

CONRRADO A. ALFONSO

GERARDO NAUNDORF

ÑAÑEZ C. ORLANDO

RAMIREZ P. GUSTAVO

SALDAÑA M. JOSE OVIDIO

CASTRO CASTRO JOSE GABRIEL

DORIA ARTEAGA JOSE LUIS

NARANJO URREA OSCAR

PARRA CASTRO LUIS HERNANDO

VALLECILLA GRANADOS EDGAR

LOBOA OSCAR ALBERTO

GARDEAZABAL RAFAEL

TRUJILLO RAMIRO

CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ CESAR

PINO BRAVO JOSE DEYRO

VARGAS RUIZ RODRIGO

DE LA ROSA VELASQUEZ JAIME L.

AYALA SANCHEZ HERNAN

GALLEGO BEDOLLA MELBA CENIDES

CAJAS B. LUIS BERNARDO

MENDEZ CONSTAIN EUGENIO E.

ALVAREZ HURTADO JOSE R.

ESTRADA DE CORREA ESTHER MARIELA

FAJARDO MEDINA JORGE E.

MUÑOZ GUTIERREZ NILSA

GOMEZ ETERBERTO

BOLAÑOS DE ORDOÑEZ ROSA AMALIA

VASQUEZ RACINES HUGO RAMIRO

PEñA HERRERA GLADYS

LOPEZ MOLANO ANA MILENA

DIAZ CHAVEZ CLARISA DEL C

GARCIA BOLAÑOS ALBERTO

CASTILLO PATIÑO ALEXANDER

SARMIENTO ROSA LIBERADA

ARIAS MARIA EUGENIA

RENJIFO P. HUMBERTO

MOSTACILLA MARIA

MOLINA M. MARIA EUGENIA.

SANDOVAL P. LEYDA NIDIA. MURILLO lL. ALVARO

AVILA G. ORLANDO

CALDERON LL. CARLOS

HERNANDEZ M. DOLORES

MOSQUERA L. ERLAN

MUÑOZ I. OMAR HERNAN

OROZCO C. JULIAN A.

QUINTAN G. WILLIAM

RAMIREZ F. DAVID F.

RAMOS B. JESUS

RUALES V. PEDRO.

SALAMANCA C.J. ERNESTO.

TORRES L. JORGE A.

BONILLA MUÑOZ FABIAN FABRICIO

SOLANO GARZÓN ARI HENRY

SALAZAR GUTIERREZ MELBA RUTH

CAMAYO VELEZ GLORIA CECILIA

MOSQUERA SANCHEZ LYDA PATRICIA

ORTEGA FERNANDEZ LUIS ALFONSO

PALOMINO BURGOS PIEDAD

ARTEAGA MOTILLA CESAR ARMANDO

PAZ AGUILAR LILIANA

RIVAS ZUÑIGA SANDRA C

ACOSTA CLAUDIA PATRICIA

ALVAREZ ROSA ELVIRA

BONILLA LINA MABEL

MARTINEZ CLARA EUGENIA

AGREDO MOSQUERA CLAUDIA MONICA

BENAVIDES DELGADO JAIME ALBERTO

CAMAYO LEDEZMA BLANCA ELENA

CAJAS SALAZAR NOHELIA

SIERRA TORRES CARLOS HERNAN

GALINDO CABRERA INDIRA

GUACA NELSON FABIO

ROSAS GUEVARA LUIS ANTONIO

FERNÁNDEZ G. ENNA VILMA

CASTRO JOSÉ ANTONIO

PECHENE SANDOVAL JOSÉ LUIS

RODRIGUEZ TROCHEZ MARITZA

RIOS SULMA COSTANZA

CONSTAIN LUCY MARIBEL

VALENCIA LOURDES

VALVERDE PRADO JOSÉ ANTONIO

AVENDAÑO MORALES CAMILA

ORDOÑEZ WILSON JAIME ANDRES

BURBANO MELENDEZ NOHEMI

CERÓN CARMEN PATRICIA

ZAMBRANO CASTILLO RUBIELA

CORTEZ DIAGO RODRIGO ALEXANDER

MUñOZ ORTIZ DEISI LILIANA

TOBAR ORTIZ MONICA ISABEL

BENAVIDES ORTIZ CLARA ISABEL

BOLAÑOS GARCIA RUTH NEILA

CHANCHI GOLONDRINO CLAUDIA MARGARITA

MAMIAN BENAVIDES DEIFAN

DAVID RUALES CARLOS ARTURO

PERAFAN BURBANO NANCY YANNETTE

PEREZ MELLIZO MARTHA CECILIA

YASNO DULCE GINET MARGOT

MELENDEZ BENAVIDEZ JHON CARLOS

ROMERO CUERO MARITZA

IBARRA GAON NANCY LILIANA

ASMED PIZO TAIMAL

JOSE DIDIER URRESTE CAMPO

MARYANELLA ALVEAR VEGA

SANDRA ROCIO ASTUDILLO GOMEZ

ROCIO LORENA SALAZAR PIEDRAHITA

NELCY YANETH CASTRILLON SERNA

BELLA HAYDEE IMBACHI ORDOÑEZ

LUIS FERNADO DACTO YACUMAL

YIMIS ORLANDO DORADO DORADO

MARISOL GARCES MUÑOZ

EDELFIA BRIGITTE GARZON HURTADO

EDNA LILIANA ORTIZ PINEDA

CLARA INES TOBAR TENJO

CLARA ELISA SERNA CHILITO

PATRICIA BASTIDAS RIVERA

PAOLA ANDREA SOLARTE MARTINEZ

MARÍA ESILDA URBANO

OLMES OCTAVIO JIMENEZ CHICANGANA

JUAN CARLOS GARCIA MARTINEZ

NORMA ANDREA VELASCO MUÑOZ

JULIO CESAR RAMIREZ AGREDO

DARY YANET GOMEZ SOTELO

RAQUEL LORENA ANGULO BANGUERA

GIOVANNI CHAVEZ

GUSTAVO ADOLFO HERRERA OMEN

MARGARITA MARIA CHAGUENDO DIAZ

MARIA FERNANDA GONZALEZ VARGAS

DIEGO JOSE DIUZA JORY

JESUS ALEXANDER HOYOS VELASCO

MARIO FERNANDO PRIETO CERON

PAULO CESAR SARZOSA BOLAÑOS

NELSA MARIA DIAGO CATMUSCAY

RAMON ALBERTO GOMEZ SOLANO

CARLOS EDUARDO GONZALEZ OROZCO

CLAUDIA ESTELLA LÓPEZ CAMACHO

 
 
 
Contáctenos
Sector Tulcán, edificio deLlaboratorios, 3er piso
Tel. 8209800 ext 2386 Fax 8244851
Email biologia@unicauca.edu.co
LATIN - UNICAUCA