Página de Inicio
Inicio
Quienes Somos
Programas
Talento Humano
Grupos
Simposio Anual
 
Estudiantes Primer Semestre
1 ACOSTA RANGEL. ROLANDO ARIEL
2 AGUILAR LLANOS. ELKIN DAVID
3 ANGULO OROZCO. HILTON YAMIL
4 ARCOS ORTEGA. LEIDY TATIANA
5 BENACHI OSORIO. MANUEL ALEJANDRO
6 BOLAÑOS MARTINEZ. IVON ANDREA
7 BOTINA INSUASTY. JOHANNA ANDREA
8 BURBANO DELGADO. MARLON JIMMY
9 CAICEDO TRUJILLO. LAURA MARCELA
10 CAMAYO CONCHA. RAFAEL ALEJANDRO
11 CAMPO SANCHEZ. JAMER ARMANDO
12 CASTRILLON BOLAÑOS. YENNY MAGALY
13 CASTRO PUENTES. LEIDY SOFIA
14 CERON SANCHEZ. ANDRES FERNANDO
15 CERRATO CORDOBA. JUAN PABLO
16 CHICANGANA. WILMAN ANDRES (Filosofía)
17 CORAL PLAZA. EDWIN ROYER
18 CUCALON JURADO. JOHN FERNANDO
19 DORADO GALVEZ. JACINTA MIREYA
20 DORADO MARTINEZ. LUIS EDUARDO
21 ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZ. SANDRA LUCIA
22 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ. MONICA
23 FIRSTMAN MOSQUERA. JOSE FERNANDO
24 FLOREZ. LUIS EDUARDO (Filosofia)
25 GALINDEZ PERAFAN. VIOLEDY
26 GALVEZ CERON. MILLER OLMEDO
27 GARCIA ORTIZ. JHON ALEXANDER
28 GOMEZ GOMEZ. MAURICIO
29 GOMEZ NAVIA. ANER YAMILE
30 GONZALES OBANDO. CAMILO ERNESTO
31 GUERRERO MOSQUERA. CAROLINA
32 GUIZA MERA. LEONARDO
33 GUTIERREZ URREA. JENNIFER JOHANNA
34 HERNANDEZ PEÑA. ELCY ROCIO
35 HERRERA BURBANO. HERNAN DARIO
36 HURTADO ESCOBAR. JUAN CARLOS
37 JIMENEZ BELALCAZAR. OSCAR FELIPE
38 JOJOA MERA. SANDRA MARCELA
39 LEMOS OLAVE. CLAUDIA XIMENA
40 MENESES MOSQUERA. ANNY KATHERINE
41 MOLANO SOTELO. JAIR HERNANDO
42 MOLINA MUÑOZ. GERMAN DAVID
43 MONTERO FORERO. DAVID ARTURO
44 MONTILLA SANCHEZ. MARIEN LICETH
45 MORALES DUQUE. HARRY
46 MORENO LOPEZ. JUAN FELIPE
47 MUÑOZ LEGARDA. JESUS ALVARO
48 NARANJO PRADO. ISABEL CRISTINA
49 NARVAEZ MOSQUERA. EDISON JANITH
50 ORTEGA GOMEZ. NANCY SAMARA
51 PAJOY MUÑOZ. HERNEY MAURICIO
52 PARUMA VELASCO. ARY FABIAN
53 PAZ MONTAÑEZ. ELIANA YAMILE
54 PINO HOYOS. GERARDO ANDRES
55 PULIDO RENDON. ANDREA JIMENA
56 RAMIREZ MONDRAGON. ASTRID MILENA
57 RECALDE MUÑOZ. MARIA ISABEL
58 RENGIFO. CRISTIAN BAYARDO
59 ROSERO TORRES. INIRIDA
60 RUIZ QUIÑONES. MONICA LILIANA
61 SANCHEZ VERGARA. CARLOS ALBERTO
62 SOLANO ALEGRIA. PIEDAD HELENA
63 TAMAYO DUQUE. CRISTIAN JULIAN
64 TORRES BENAVIDEZ. LEIDY JOHANA
65 TORRES VELASCO. FABIAN ALBERTO
66 TOVAR ROSERO. YENIFER YADIRA
67 TRUJILLO SANCHEZ. ANDRES FERNANDO
68 URREA LEDESMA. JOSE DULIS
69 VIDAL LOPEZ. CRISTIAN FELIPE
70 ZUÑIGA DELGADO. LILIA NANCY
 
 
 
Contáctenos
Sector Tulcán, edificio deLlaboratorios, 3er piso
Tel. 8209800 ext 2386 Fax 8244851
Email biologia@unicauca.edu.co
LATIN - UNICAUCA